CentreBoard Class
-
Fireball Spinnaker Pole (High Modulus)
£193.16Spinnaker pole, High Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-3
£193.16 -
Fireball Spinnaker Pole (Standard Modulus)
£146.25Spinnaker pole, Standard Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-4
£146.25 -
Plastic sail track
£24.95Plastic Sail Track (10mm inside diameter, 3mm slot). Available in the following lengths: 2.0m length (not available in Australia) 4.0m length 4.7m length 6.9m length Weight per metre: 151...- SKU:
- R-FT-TR-PTB
£24.95 -
505 Spinnaker Pole (High Modulus)
£193.16Spinnaker pole, High Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-2
£193.16 -
505 Spinnaker Pole (Standard Modulus)
£146.25Spinnaker pole, Standard Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-1
£146.25 -
ILCA 6 Lower Mast Heel Plug
£13.24ILCA 6 Lower Mast Heel Plug, to suit composite mast section (not alloy mast)- SKU:
- S-CST-3580-11
£13.24 -
ILCA replacement wear patch
£13.80ILCA Replacement wear patch (Single patch only) Includes: wear patch and consolidation tape How to use your ILCA replacement wear patch- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-4208-1
£13.80 -
£212.47 -
Spinnaker Pole - ID20.0mm, W1.8mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube
£161.05ID20.0mm, W1.8mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube (L2000mm) - tube only supplied with no fittings. Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-3742–3
- Class:
- Flying 11
£161.05 -
ID75.0 x 35.0mm, W1.7mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube, Squared Elliptical, 2200mm Boom with g/neck (fitted)
£319.54ID75.0 x 35.0mm, W1.7mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube, Squared EllipticalG/Neck included (L2200mm) Gooseneck sizes: 10mm 12mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-3742–2
- Class:
- Flying 11
£319.54 -
Heel Plug - 40 Series Mast
£42.49Heel Plug for 40 Series Mast Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0084-1
- Class:
- Contender
£42.49 -
Contender Tip Plug
£15.18Tip Plug, Suits 16mm ID Mast Tip Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0110-1
- Class:
- Contender
£15.18