CentreBoard Class
-
Flying 11 Mast Complete - Excludes wires and halyards
CAD $2,484.52From the designs of the latest Tow Pro Moth Mast, we have developed the new Flying 11 Mast to use prepreg fibre. Like the Moth mast, this mast also comes in two pieces allowing different options of...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-3924-905
- Class:
- Flying 11
CAD $2,484.52 -
Rectangular Contender Boom
CAD $1,719.03High Modulus prepreg Rectangular Contender Boom ID80 x 40mm - including carbon gooseneck, glue-on metal vang attachment point and 2 metal mainsheet hangers (FITTED).- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-2775-5
- Class:
- Contender
CAD $1,719.03 -
Heel Plug - 40 Series Mast
CAD $79.57Heel Plug for 40 Series Mast Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0084-1
- Class:
- Contender
CAD $79.57 -
Contender Tip Plug
CAD $28.42Tip Plug, Suits 16mm ID Mast Tip Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0110-1
- Class:
- Contender
CAD $28.42 -
Contender Mast 2pc
CAD $3,877.242 piece prepreg Contender mast. 40mm ID, High Modulus Carbon. Includes track attached, adjustable spreaders, heel plug, D1 fitting and gooseneck. Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-4102-201
- Class:
- Contender
CAD $3,877.24 -
20 Series Carbon/Aramid Tiller Extension - Cherub (1250mm)
CAD $162.80This Tiller Extension is recommended for Cherub, 29er, Laser, Finn, 470, 4- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0449-1 (Cherub)
- Series:
- 20
- Length:
- 1250mm
- ID:
- 20mm
- Recommended Class:
- Cherub, 29er, Laser, Finn, 470, 420 and NS14
- Universal Fittings:
- Yes
CAD $162.80 -
Cherub Bowsprit, Carbon Expoxy Tube – L2100mm
CAD $397.83Cherub Bowsprit ID45.7mm, W2.6mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube 2100mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- C-AA45726
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $397.83 -
Non-Captive Pin Quick Release Mast Tip Fitting
CAD $107.99Non-captive pin quick release 19.0mm mast tip fitting-ASSEMBLED Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-2769-4
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $107.99 -
Captive Pin Quick Release Mast Tip Fitting
CAD $107.99Captive pin quick release 19.0mm mast tip fitting-ASSEMBLED Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0029-2
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $107.99 -
Adjustable Spreader Kit - 40 Series
CAD $719.54Spreaders Series 40 adjustable kit - Recommended for Contender & Cherub.ID of Collar = 47mm | Spreader Arm Length = 520mm | Complete Length = 1088.5mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon....- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-2835
- Class:
- Cherub, Contender
- Series:
- 40
- ID of Collar:
- 47mm
- Arm Length:
- 520mm
- Complete Length:
- 1088.5mm
CAD $719.54 -
Cherub Mast
Cherub Mast, 40 Series, High Modulus Carbon - includes track attached Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0319-1
- Class:
- Cherub
-
20 Series Carbon/Aramid Tiller Extension 2200mm
CAD $261.44- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0449-3 (B14, Contender, I14, 16ft)
- Series:
- 20
- Length:
- 2200mm
- ID:
- 20mm
- Recommended Class:
- B14, Contender, I14, 16ft
- Universal Fittings:
- Yes
CAD $261.44