CentreBoard Class
-
Carbon Female Gooseneck
€116.18Carbon Female Gooseneck - suits 40mm or 50mm Rectangular Boom. Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-MO-CST-2851
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, 16ft Skiff, I14, Cherub, Contender
€116.18 -
Sail Track Feeder
€27.23Sail track feeder to prevent chafe Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-FT-A0924
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, 16ft Skiff, I14, Cherub, Contender
€27.23 -
Fibreglass Sail Track
€243.26Fibreglass Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 172 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-1
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
€243.26 -
Carbon Fibre Sail Track
€291.91Carbon Fibre Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 145 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-3
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
€291.91