CentreBoard Class
-
Fireball Spinnaker Pole (High Modulus)
USD $258.77Spinnaker pole, High Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-3
USD $258.77 -
Fireball Spinnaker Pole (Standard Modulus)
USD $195.93Spinnaker pole, Standard Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-4
USD $195.93 -
Plastic sail track
USD $33.42Plastic Sail Track (10mm inside diameter, 3mm slot). Available in the following lengths: 2.0m length (not available in Australia) 4.0m length 4.7m length 6.9m length Weight per metre: 151...- SKU:
- R-FT-TR-PTB
USD $33.42 -
505 Spinnaker Pole (High Modulus)
USD $258.77Spinnaker pole, High Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-2
USD $258.77 -
505 Spinnaker Pole (Standard Modulus)
USD $195.93Spinnaker pole, Standard Modulus, bare tube 32mm ID, 2600mm long. NOTE: Price is for a single spinnaker pole.- SKU:
- S-CST-4280-1
USD $195.93 -
ILCA 6 Lower Mast Heel Plug
USD $17.74ILCA 6 Lower Mast Heel Plug, to suit composite mast section (not alloy mast)- SKU:
- S-CST-3580-11
USD $17.74 -
ILCA replacement wear patch
USD $18.48ILCA Replacement wear patch (Single patch only) Â Includes: wear patch and consolidation tape How to use your ILCA replacement wear patch- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-4208-1
USD $18.48 -
USD $284.65 -
Spinnaker Pole - ID20.0mm, W1.8mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube
USD $215.75ID20.0mm, W1.8mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube (L2000mm) - tube only supplied with no fittings. Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-3742–3
- Class:
- Flying 11
USD $215.75 -
ID75.0 x 35.0mm, W1.7mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube, Squared Elliptical, 2200mm Boom with g/neck (fitted)
USD $428.08ID75.0 x 35.0mm, W1.7mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube, Squared EllipticalG/Neck included (L2200mm) Gooseneck sizes: 10mm 12mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-3742–2
- Class:
- Flying 11
USD $428.08 -
Heel Plug - 40 Series Mast
USD $56.93Heel Plug for 40 Series Mast Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0084-1
- Class:
- Contender
USD $56.93 -
Contender Tip Plug
USD $20.33Tip Plug, Suits 16mm ID Mast Tip Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-PL-CST-0110-1
- Class:
- Contender
USD $20.33