CentreBoard Class
-
20 Series Carbon/Aramid Tiller Extension - Cherub (1250mm)
CAD $162.80This Tiller Extension is recommended for Cherub, 29er, Laser, Finn, 470, 4- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0449-1 (Cherub)
- Series:
- 20
- Length:
- 1250mm
- ID:
- 20mm
- Recommended Class:
- Cherub, 29er, Laser, Finn, 470, 420 and NS14
- Universal Fittings:
- Yes
CAD $162.80 -
Cherub Bowsprit, Carbon Expoxy Tube – L2100mm
CAD $397.83Cherub Bowsprit ID45.7mm, W2.6mm, Carbon Epoxy Tube 2100mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- C-AA45726
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $397.83 -
Non-Captive Pin Quick Release Mast Tip Fitting
CAD $107.99Non-captive pin quick release 19.0mm mast tip fitting-ASSEMBLED Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-2769-4
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $107.99 -
Captive Pin Quick Release Mast Tip Fitting
CAD $107.99Captive pin quick release 19.0mm mast tip fitting-ASSEMBLED Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0029-2
- Class:
- Cherub
CAD $107.99 -
Adjustable Spreader Kit - 40 Series
CAD $719.54Spreaders Series 40 adjustable kit - Recommended for Contender & Cherub.ID of Collar = 47mm | Spreader Arm Length = 520mm | Complete Length = 1088.5mm Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon....- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-2835
- Class:
- Cherub, Contender
- Series:
- 40
- ID of Collar:
- 47mm
- Arm Length:
- 520mm
- Complete Length:
- 1088.5mm
CAD $719.54 -
20 Series Carbon/Aramid Tiller Extension 2200mm
CAD $261.44- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0449-3 (B14, Contender, I14, 16ft)
- Series:
- 20
- Length:
- 2200mm
- ID:
- 20mm
- Recommended Class:
- B14, Contender, I14, 16ft
- Universal Fittings:
- Yes
CAD $261.44 -
Carbon Female Gooseneck
CAD $181.88Carbon Female Gooseneck - suits 40mm or 50mm Rectangular Boom. Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-MO-CST-2851
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, 16ft Skiff, I14, Cherub, Contender
CAD $181.88 -
Sail Track Feeder
CAD $42.63Sail track feeder to prevent chafe Product Drawing Product Drawing coming soon...- SKU:
- R-FT-A0924
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, 16ft Skiff, I14, Cherub, Contender
CAD $42.63 -
Fibreglass Sail Track
CAD $380.80Fibreglass Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 172 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-1
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
CAD $380.80 -
Carbon Fibre Sail Track
CAD $456.96Carbon Fibre Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 145 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-3
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
CAD $456.96