MG14 Mast
-
Plastic sail track
£24.90Plastic Sail Track (10mm inside diameter, 3mm slot). Available in the following lengths: 2.0m length (not available in Australia) 4.0m length 4.7m length 6.9m length Weight per metre: 151...- SKU:
- R-FT-TR-PTB
£24.90 -
Fibreglass Sail Track
£203.02Fibreglass Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 172 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-1
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
£203.02 -
Carbon Fibre Sail Track
£243.62Carbon Fibre Sail Track (10mmID, 3mm slot). Available in one length: 3.3m length - shipped within Australia only. Weight per metre: 145 gram.- SKU:
- S-AS-CST-0481-3
- Class:
- 18ft Skiff, I14, B14, Cherub, Contender, Flying 11
£243.62